Šachisté Jiskry Hořice šestí v extralize dorostu!
1. finálové kolo
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 5 : 1 | SK OAZA Praha |
SK Boršice | 2.5 : 3.5 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno | 4 : 2 | TJ Desko Liberec |
SK Slavia Orlová | 4 : 2 | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
|
2333 | Krzyzanowski Marcin | 1 : 0 | Šrejber Michal | 2163 |
2250 | Olšarová Karolína | ½ : ½ | Kraus Tomáš | 2081 |
2193 | Mrázek Lumír | 1 : 0 | Šafařík Jakub | 1960 |
2035 | Kawulok Marek | 0 : 1 | Tázlar Petr | 1847 |
1892 | Luczyk Petr | ½ : ½ | Sabolová Kristýna | 1715 |
1725 | Novák Jiří | 1 : 0 | Šafařík Kamil | 0 |
2. finálové kolo
SK OAZA Praha | 1.5 : 4.5 | SK Slavia Orlová |
TJ Desko Liberec | 4 : 2 | SK Boršice |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 3 : 3 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno |
TJ Jiskra Hořice | 0.5 : 5.5 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek |
|
2163 | Šrejber Michal | 0 : 1 | Straka Josef | 2248 |
2081 | Kraus Tomáš | 0 : 1 | Kočiščák Jiří | 2294 |
1960 | Šafařík Jakub | 0 : 1 | Rabatin Jakub | 2164 |
1847 | Tázlar Petr | ½ : ½ | Pavelek Tomáš | 1960 |
1715 | Sabolová Kristýna | 0 : 1 | Miturová Magdalena | 1936 |
0 | Šafařík Kamil | 0 : 1 | Kozel Jiří | 1830 |
3. finálové kolo
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 3 : 3 | ŠK Sokol Klatovy |
SK Slavia Orlová | 4.5 : 1.5 | TJ Desko Liberec |
TJ Boršice | 2 : 4 | SK OAZA Praha |
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno | 2.5 : 3.5 | TJ Jiskra Hořice |
|
2034 | Svoboda Karel | ½ : ½ | Šrejber Michal | 2163 |
1887 | Hošek Martin | 0 : 1 | Kraus Tomáš | 2081 |
1839 | Blahynka Martin | 0 : 1 | Šafařík Jakub | 1960 |
1922 | Navrátil Jiří | 0 : 1 | Tázlar Petr | 1847 |
1932 | Musil Jiří | 1 : 0 | Sabolová Kristýna | 1715 |
1786 | Sikora Lukáš | 1 : 0 | Šafařík Kamil | 0 |
4. finálové kolo
TJ Desko Liberec | 2 : 4 | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 3 : 3 | SK Slavia Orlová |
SK OAZA Praha | 2.5 : 3.5 | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno |
TJ Jiskra Hořice | 3 : 3 | SK Boršice |
|
2163 | Šrejber Michal | 1 : 0 | Gabriel Adam | 2049 |
2081 | Kraus Tomáš | 1 : 0 | Volčík Luděk | 1922 |
1960 | Šafařík Jakub | 0 : 1 | Kolomazníková Barbora | 1947 |
1847 | Tázlar Petr | 1 : 0 | Náplava Pavel | 1914 |
1715 | Sabolová Kristýna | 0 : 1 | Pfeffer Erik | 1899 |
0 | Šafařík Kamil | 0 : 1 | Janska Petr | 1584 |
Konečné pořadí
Poř. | | Družstvo | V | R | P | Sk. | Par. | B |
|
1. | | BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27.5 | 22 | 16 |
2. | | SK Slavia Orlová | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25.5 | 17 | 16 |
3. | | ŠK Sokol Klatovy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21.5 | 15 | 12 |
4. | | ŠK Lokomotiva Brno | 3 | 1 | 3 | 22.0 | 16 | 10 |
5. | | TJ Desko Liberec | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19.5 | 15 | 9 |
6. | | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18.5 | 14 | 8 |
7. | | SK Boršice | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17.0 | 13 | 4 |
8. | | SK OAZA Praha | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16.5 | 10 | 4 |
databáze ŠSČR
© 2009-2024 ŠO TJ Jiskra Hořice